HOME| FACILITIES| KURT KELLEY| STAFF| DIRECTIONS| APPLICATIONS| CONTACT US


Leagues Schedules

View Division:

Go to Leagues Standings

 


Week Date Day Time Field Division Home Away Ref
1 9/10/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Suffolk United
1 9/10/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Terryville Atlante
1 9/10/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Floyd Gunners Lake Grove
2 9/17/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Suffolk United
2 9/17/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Terryville
2 9/17/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Atlante
3 9/24/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Atlante
3 9/24/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Terryville Suffolk United
3 9/24/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Lake Grove
4 10/1/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Terryville
4 10/1/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Atlante Pes De Chumbo
4 10/1/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Suffolk United
5 10/8/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Pes De Chumbo
5 10/8/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Atlante Suffolk United
5 10/8/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Terryville
6 10/15/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Suffolk United
6 10/15/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Terryville Atlante
6 10/15/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Lake Grove
7 10/22/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Suffolk United
7 10/22/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Terryville
7 10/22/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Atlante
8 10/29/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Atlante
8 10/29/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Terryville Suffolk United
8 10/29/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Pes De Chumbo Lake Grove
9 11/5/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Terryville
9 11/5/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Atlante Pes De Chumbo
9 11/5/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Suffolk United
10 11/12/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday KK Athletics Pes De Chumbo
10 11/12/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Atlante Suffolk United
10 11/12/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday Lake Grove Terryville
11 11/19/20014 Wednesday 8:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday
11 11/19/20014 Wednesday 9:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday
11 11/19/20014 Wednesday 10:30 PM Farm 2 Mens Wednesday
1 9/11/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday United Luke Red Rust
1 9/11/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Irish Hammer District 5
1 9/11/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes Justice Friends
2 9/18/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Hasbeens Dukes
2 9/18/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Red Rust United Luke
2 9/18/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends District 5
2 9/18/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Floyd Gunners Irish Hammer
3 9/25/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Hasbeens Red Rust
3 9/25/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes United Luke
3 9/25/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Irish Hammer District 5
3 9/25/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends Floyd Gunners
4 10/2/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday United Luke Irish Hammer
4 10/2/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes Floyd Gunners
4 10/2/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends Hasbeens
4 10/2/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Red Rust District 5
5 10/9/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Hasbeens District 5
5 10/9/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Floyd Gunners United Luke
5 10/9/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes Irish Hammer
5 10/9/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends Red Rust
6 10/16/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Hasbeens Irish Hammer
6 10/16/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes Red Rust
6 10/16/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends United Luke
6 10/16/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Floyd Gunners District 5
7 10/23/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Hasbeens United Luke
7 10/23/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Dukes District 5
7 10/23/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Floyd Gunners Red Rust
7 10/23/20014 Thursday 11:00PM Farm 2 Mens Thursday Justice Friends Irish Hammer
1 | 2 | Next » | Last »»

 

KK ATHLETICS Indoor Sports , New York • Farmingville Tel.: 631-736-2511 • Brentwood Tel: 631-617-5866
E-MAIL: KKAthletics@aol.com  •  Website by: W-link