HOME| FACILITIES| KURT KELLEY| STAFF| DIRECTIONS| APPLICATIONS| CONTACT US


Leagues Schedules

View Division:

Go to Leagues Standings

 


Week Date Day Time Field Division Home Away Ref
3 6/25/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics Longwood Celtics
3 6/25/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Gambo FC
3 6/25/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo Goon Squad
3 6/26/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Irish Hammer Hasbeens
3 6/26/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens United Luke Justice Friends
4 7/2/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics Goon Squad
4 7/2/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo Gambo FC
4 7/2/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Longwood Celtics
4 7/3/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Manchester United Luke
4 7/3/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Justice Friends Irish Hammer
4 7/3/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Atlante
5 7/9/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Justice Friends
5 7/9/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics United Luke
5 7/9/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Pes De Chumbo
5 7/10/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Longwood Celtics Hasbeens
5 7/10/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Goon Squad Manchester
5 7/10/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Gambo FC Irish Hammer
6 7/15/20014 Tuesday 9:30PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante Justice Friends
6 7/16/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Irish Hammer
6 7/16/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante KK Athletics
6 7/16/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo Longwood Celtics
6 7/17/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Hasbeens Goon Squad
6 7/17/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens United Luke TurkChops
6 7/17/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Manchester Gambo FC
7 7/22/20014 Tuesday 9:30PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United TurkChops
7 7/23/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Goon Squad Irish Hammer
7 7/23/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics Pes De Chumbo
7 7/23/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Gambo FC Justice Friends
7 7/24/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Hasbeens
7 7/24/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante United Luke
7 7/24/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Longwood Celtics Manchester
8 7/29/20014 Tuesday 9:30PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante Manchester
8 7/30/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Gambo FC Goon Squad
8 7/30/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics Manchester
8 7/30/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Irish Hammer TurkChops
8 7/31/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante Hasbeens
8 7/31/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo United Luke
8 7/31/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Justice Friends Longwood Celtics
9 8/5/20014 Tuesday 9:30PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante Pes De Chumbo
9 8/6/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Gambo FC United Luke
9 8/6/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United KK Athletics
9 8/6/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Goon Squad Justice Friends
9 8/7/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics Hasbeens
9 8/7/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Irish Hammer Longwood Celtics
9 8/7/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Manchester
10 8/12/20014 Tuesday 9:30PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Goon Squad
10 8/13/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Atlante
10 8/13/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Gambo FC KK Athletics
10 8/13/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo Irish Hammer
10 8/14/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens TurkChops Justice Friends
10 8/14/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Manchester Hasbeens
10 8/14/20014 Thursday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens United Luke Longwood Celtics
11 8/20/20014 Wednesday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Suffolk United Pes De Chumbo
11 8/20/20014 Wednesday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens KK Athletics TurkChops
11 8/20/20014 Wednesday 10:00PM Farm 2 Mens Atlante Hasbeens
11 8/21/20014 Thursday 8:00PM Farm 2 Mens Irish Hammer Atlante
11 8/21/20014 Thursday 9:00PM Farm 2 Mens Pes De Chumbo Justice Friends
1 7/14/20014 Monday 7:30pm Farm 2 Ladies Summer Aztecaz Renaissance
1 7/14/20014 Monday 8:30pm Farm 2 Ladies Summer United Womens Bohemians
2 7/21/20014 Monday 7:30pm Farm 2 Ladies Summer United Womens Renaissance
1 | 2 | Next » | Last »»

 

KK ATHLETICS Indoor Sports , New York • Farmingville Tel.: 631-736-2511 • Brentwood Tel: 631-617-5866
E-MAIL: KKAthletics@aol.com  •  Website by: W-link